Place |
Family, Name |
Dance club |
Country |
1 place |
KOWALSKA MAJA | EAST SIDE DANCE ACADEMY WARSZAWA |
|
2 place |
KRUSZELNICKA AGATA | ZESPÓŁ TANECZNY SKAZA RACIBÓRZ |
|
3 place |
BARCZYK NATALIA | ROCKSTEP SZKOŁA TAŃCA RADOM |
|
4 place |
ŻOŁYŃSKA JULIA | KS PASJA ŻAGAŃ ŻARY |
|
5 place |
OSOWSKA POLA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
6 place |
PIÓREK NATALIA | UNIQUE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ |
|
7 place |
TURCZYN NICOLE | EAST SIDE DANCE ACADEMY WARSZAWA |
|
8 place |
PAWLICKA MARTYNA | DNA DANCE STUDIO ŁÓDŹ |
|
8 place |
DOBOSZ IZABELA | EAST SIDE DANCE ACADEMY WARSZAWA |
|
8 place |
MINKIEWICZ ZOFIA | UNIQUE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ |
|
8 place |
ADAMCZYK ALEKSANDRA | ROCKSTEP SZKOŁA TAŃCA RADOM |
|
12 place |
PTASZYŃSKA MAJA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
12 place |
STOKŁOSA SONIA | NO LIMIT DANCE ACADEMY NOWY SĄCZ |
|
14 place |
WALENCIEJCZYK AMELIA | ZESPÓŁ TANECZNY 3DANCE WROCŁAW |
|
14 place |
JASTRZĘBSKA OLIWIA | EAST SIDE DANCE ACADEMY WARSZAWA |
|
14 place |
BOGDANOWICZ MARTYNA | STUDIO TAŃCA I RUCHU SZOK JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ |
|
14 place |
KRAWCZYK MALWINA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
14 place |
KUCIAK WIKTORIA | POEZJA KOŚCIAN SZKOŁA TAŃCA |
|
19 place |
KUDRYK NIKOLA | NO LIMIT DANCE ACADEMY NOWY SĄCZ |
|
19 place |
WŁODARZ TAMARA | ZESPÓŁ TANECZNY 3DANCE WROCŁAW |
|
19 place |
KANIOWSKA WIKTORIA | DNA DANCE STUDIO ŁÓDŹ |
|
22 place |
ORZECHOWSKA PAULINA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
22 place |
MICHALAK LENA | UDS LUBLIN |
|
22 place |
MACIASZEK MARTYNA | UNIQUE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ |
|
25 place |
GÓRAL LAURA | CZARNE STOPY ŁÓDŹ |
|
25 place |
PAWLICKA KLAUDIA | KS PASJA ŻAGAŃ ŻARY |
|
25 place |
KOCHARGAN LARISA | UNIQUE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ |
|
25 place |
SMOLEWSKA MAJA | EAST SIDE DANCE ACADEMY WARSZAWA |
|
25 place |
BOCHENEK SANDRA | EAST SIDE DANCE ACADEMY WARSZAWA |
|
25 place |
KWIATKOWSKA ZUZANNA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
25 place |
JASTRZĘBSKA ZUZANNA | DNA DANCE STUDIO ŁÓDŹ |
|
25 place |
MOLENDA APOLONIA | UNIQUE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ |
|
33 place |
KOWALSKA JULITA | CZARNE STOPY ŁÓDŹ |
|
33 place |
MAJKA GABRIELA | KDANCE STUDIO JAWOR |
|
33 place |
SOLARSKA MARTYNA | EAST SIDE DANCE ACADEMY WARSZAWA |
|
33 place |
MIĄCZYŃSKA POLA | ZESPÓŁ TANECZNY 3DANCE WROCŁAW |
|
33 place |
KOTALA HANIA | DNA DANCE STUDIO ŁÓDŹ |
|
33 place |
JAKUBOWSKA JULIA | ZESPÓŁ TANECZNY 3DANCE WROCŁAW |
|
33 place |
OSICA KLARA | EAST SIDE DANCE ACADEMY WARSZAWA |
|
33 place |
TULIKUHAKAU ZOFIA | IDOL FABRYKA TAŃCA RADOM |
|
33 place |
KOMOROWSKA KARINA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
33 place |
KUSZCZ ROKSANA | UDS LUBLIN |
|
33 place |
LEBIECKA ERYKA | TOP TOYS KOSZALIN |
|
44 place |
BRĄGIEL KAROLINA | UNIQUE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ |
|
44 place |
FRONCZEK WIKTORIA | KS PASJA ŻAGAŃ ŻARY |
|
44 place |
GAWROŃSKA EMILIA | TOP TOYS KOSZALIN |
|
44 place |
ŚWIĘS NINA | NO LIMIT DANCE ACADEMY NOWY SĄCZ |
|
44 place |
POTRZEBOWSKA MAJA | ROCKSTEP SZKOŁA TAŃCA RADOM |
|
44 place |
JUSZCZAK ZUZANNA | UNIQUE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ |
|
44 place |
LISONEK ZUZANNA | EGURROLA DANCE STUDIO WARSZAWA |
|
44 place |
RYŚNIK ANTONIA | DNA DANCE STUDIO ŁÓDŹ |
|
52 place |
CIEPLIŃSKA AMELIA | EAST SIDE DANCE ACADEMY WARSZAWA |
|
52 place |
ROZGA JESSIKA | DNA DANCE STUDIO ŁÓDŹ |
|
54 place |
OLKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA | UNIQUE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ |
|
54 place |
MĄKA WIKTORIA | SZKOŁA TAŃCA BTB OLSZTYN |
|
54 place |
SZOTA KAROLINA | SZKOŁA TAŃCA STEP KAZIEMIERZA WIELKA |
|
54 place |
SUCHARSKA MARIA | EAST SIDE DANCE ACADEMY WARSZAWA |
|
54 place |
DJEBABLIA WIKTORIA | SZKOŁA TAŃCA BTB OLSZTYN |
|
59 place |
BUDREWICZ ALICJA | SZKOŁA TAŃCA BTB OLSZTYN |
|
59 place |
MATEJEK MAJA | GRAWITACJA PIASECZNO |
|
59 place |
ROSIENIUK ZOFIA | CZARNE STOPY ŁÓDŹ |
|
62 place |
SIECZKOWSKA OTYLIA | CZARNE STOPY ŁÓDŹ |
|
62 place |
SITEK WIKTORIA | DNA DANCE STUDIO ŁÓDŹ |
|
62 place |
ŁYSIAK HELENA | UNIQUE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ |
|
62 place |
MATERA LENA | TOP TOYS KOSZALIN |
|
66 place |
GŁADKOWSKA NATALIA | UNIQUE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ |
|
66 place |
KUCHARSKA ALEKSANDRA | UNIQUE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ |
|
66 place |
BUCZYŃSKA HANNA | UNIQUE STUDIO BYDGOSZCZ |